A B C
1 Juniper    
2      
3 Part Number Revision Description
4 710-001611 Rev 09 M160-FPC2 Card
5 710 001283 Rev 07 STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
6 710 001283   STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
7 710 001283 Rev 06 STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
8 710 001283   STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
9 710 001283 Rev 07 STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
10 710 001283 Rev 06 STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
11 710 001283   STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
12 710 001283 Rev 07 STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
13 710 001283 Rev 07 STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
14 710 001283 Rev 07 STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
15 710 001283 Rev 07 STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
16 710 001283 Rev 06 STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
17 710 001283 Rev 08 STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
18 710 001283 Rev 07 STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
19 710 001283 Rev 07 STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
20 710 001283 Rev 07 STM - 16/OC-48 Sonet. SMF-SR
21 710 003618 Rev 06 STM-64/OC-192 Sonet.MMF-VSR-1
22 710 003618 Rev 06 STM-64/OC-192 Sonet.MMF-VSR-1
23 710-001283 Rev 07 STM-16/OC-48
24 710-007527 Rev 05 DPC 3 x STM-16/OC-48 SONET SMF-SR
25 710-007527 Rev 05 DPC 4 X STM-16/OC-48 SONET SMF-SR
26 710-013515 Rev 03 E-11 2 x STM-16/OC48 SONET SMF-SR1 x Ethernet 1000BASE-SX
27 710-013515 Rev 03 FPC2
28 760-013136 Rev 04 BLANK W5xH60xD52 cm
29 760-013136 Rev 04 BLANK W5xH60xD52 cm
30 760-013136 Rev 04 BLANK W5xH60xD52 cm
31 760-009402 Rev 01 BLANK W5xH60xD43 cm
32 760-009402 Rev 01 BLANK W5xH60xD43 cm
33 710-001283 Rev 07 STM-16/OC-48 SONET SMF-SR
34 710-001283 Rev 07 STM-16/OC-48 SONET SMF-SR
35 710-001283 Rev 07 STM-16/OC48 SONET SMF-SR
36 710-010175 Rev 05 ETHERNET 1000BASE-X SFP
37 760-017663 Rev 01 BLANK W3xH40xD48 cm
38 760-009402 Rev 01 BLANK W5xH60xD43 cm
39 760-009402 Rev 01 BLANK W5xH60xD43 cm
40 760 017663 Rev 01 BLANK W3xH40xD48 cm
41 710-008997 Rev 11 NO DESCRIPTION
42 710-013515 Rev 03 E-11 FPC2 3 X STM-16/OC-48 SONET SMF-SR 1 X ETHERNET 1000BASE-SX
43 710-008997 Rev 11 NO DESCRIPTION
44 760-013136 04   BLANK W5xH60xD52 cm
45 760-009402 Rev 01 BLANK W5xH60xD43 cm
46 760-009402 Rev 01 BLANK W5xH60xD43 cm
47 760-003477   Blank Plate450x1350 mm
48 760-003477   Blank Plate450x1350 mm
49 760-003477   Blank Plate450x1350 mm
50 760-003477   Blank Plate450x1350 mm